Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. 3rd placed teams go through to the Plate.

 Fixtures on Wednesday 02 Mar 2016
11:00
View Competition Map: College Pitch 1College Pitch 1
Llanishen High School
Boys-U18A
CancLlandovery College
Boys-U18A
Group E
Llandovery - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 1RFC Pitch 1
Aberdare Community School
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Bryn Tawe
Boys-U18A
Group A
Llandovery - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 2RFC Pitch 2
Gower College Swansea
Boys-U18B
CancNewport High School
Boys-U18A
Group B
Llandovery - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 3RFC Pitch 3
Coleg Sir Gar
Boys-U18B
CancYsgol Bro Dinefwr Boys-U18A
Boys-U18A
Group C
Llandovery - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: College Pitch 1College Pitch 1
Cardiff High School
Boys-U18A
CancGowerton Comprehensive School
Boys-U18A
Group F
Llandovery - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 1RFC Pitch 1
Caerleon Comprehensive School
Boys-U18A
CancQueen Elizabeth High School
Boys-U18A
Group D
Llandovery - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 2RFC Pitch 2
Bassaleg School
Boys-U18A
CancCardiff and Vale College
Boys-U18A
Group G
Llandovery - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 3RFC Pitch 3
Brynteg School
Boys-U18A
CancMillfield School Boys-U18B
2nd VII
Group H
Llandovery - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: College Pitch 1College Pitch 1
Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Gwyr
Boys-U18A
Group E
Llandovery - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 1RFC Pitch 1
Coleg Llandrillo Cymru
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
Group C
Llandovery - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 2RFC Pitch 2
Millfield School
1st VII
CancNeath Port Talbot College
Boys-U18A
Group A
Llandovery - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 3RFC Pitch 3
Coleg Sir Benfro, Pembrokeshire College
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Dyffryn Aman, Amman Valley School
Boys-U18A
Group B
Llandovery - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: College Pitch 1College Pitch 1
Cowbridge Comprehensive School
Boys-U18A
CancStanwell School
Boys-U18A
Group F
Llandovery - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 1RFC Pitch 1
Coleg Sir Gar
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Dewi Sant, St David's School
Boys-U18A
Group H
Llandovery - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 2RFC Pitch 2
Coleg y Cymoedd
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Ystalyfera
Boys-U18A
Group D
Llandovery - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 3RFC Pitch 3
Gower College Swansea
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Garth Olwg
Boys-U18A
Group G
Llandovery - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: College Pitch 1College Pitch 1
Llanishen High School
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Gwyr
Boys-U18A
Group E
Llandovery - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 1RFC Pitch 1
Gower College Swansea
Boys-U18B
CancYsgol Dyffryn Aman, Amman Valley School
Boys-U18A
Group B
Llandovery - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 2RFC Pitch 2
Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
Group C
Llandovery - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 3RFC Pitch 3
Aberdare Community School
Boys-U18A
CancMillfield School
1st VII
Group A
Llandovery - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: College Pitch 1College Pitch 1
Cowbridge Comprehensive School
Boys-U18A
CancGowerton Comprehensive School
Boys-U18A
Group F
Llandovery - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 1RFC Pitch 1
Cardiff and Vale College
Boys-U18A
CancGower College Swansea
Boys-U18A
Group G
Llandovery - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 2RFC Pitch 2
Millfield School
2nd VII
CancYsgol Dewi Sant, St David's School Boys-U18A
Boys-U18A
Group H
Llandovery - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 3RFC Pitch 3
Caerleon Comprehensive School
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Ystalyfera
Boys-U18A
Group D
Llandovery - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: College Pitch 1College Pitch 1
Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
Boys-U18A
CancLlandovery College
Boys-U18A
Group E
Llandovery - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 1RFC Pitch 1
Neath Port Talbot College
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Bryn Tawe
Boys-U18A
Group A
Llandovery - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 2RFC Pitch 2
Coleg Sir Benfro, Pembrokeshire College
Boys-U18A
CancNewport High School
Boys-U18A
Group B
Llandovery - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 3RFC Pitch 3
Coleg Llandrillo Cymru
Boys-U18A
CancColeg Sir Gar Boys-U18B
Boys-U18B
Group C
Llandovery - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: College Pitch 1College Pitch 1
Cardiff High School
Boys-U18A
CancStanwell School
Boys-U18A
Group F
Llandovery - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 1RFC Pitch 1
Coleg y Cymoedd
Boys-U18A
CancQueen Elizabeth High School
Boys-U18A
Group D
Llandovery - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 2RFC Pitch 2
Bassaleg School
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Garth Olwg
Boys-U18A
Group G
Llandovery - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 3RFC Pitch 3
Brynteg School
Boys-U18A
CancColeg Sir Gar
Boys-U18A
Group H
Llandovery - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: College Pitch 1College Pitch 1
Llanishen High School
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Dyffryn Taf
Boys-U18A
Group E
Llandovery - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 1RFC Pitch 1
Coleg Llandrillo Cymru
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U18A
Group C
Llandovery - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 2RFC Pitch 2
Aberdare Community School
Boys-U18A
CancNeath Port Talbot College
Boys-U18A
Group A
Llandovery - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 3RFC Pitch 3
Coleg Sir Benfro, Pembrokeshire College
Boys-U18A
CancGower College Swansea
Boys-U18B
Group B
Llandovery - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: College Pitch 1College Pitch 1
Gowerton School
Boys-U18A
CancStanwell School
Boys-U18A
Group F
Llandovery - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 1RFC Pitch 1
Coleg Sir Gar
Boys-U18A
CancMillfield School Boys-U18B
2nd VII
Group H
Llandovery - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 2RFC Pitch 2
Caerleon Comprehensive School
Boys-U18A
CancColeg y Cymoedd
Boys-U18A
Group D
Llandovery - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 3RFC Pitch 3
Cardiff and Vale College
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Garth Olwg
Boys-U18A
Group G
Llandovery - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: College Pitch 1College Pitch 1
Ysgol Gyfun Gwyr
Boys-U18A
CancLlandovery College
Boys-U18A
Group E
Llandovery - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 1RFC Pitch 1
Newport High School
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Dyffryn Aman, Amman Valley School
Boys-U18A
Group B
Llandovery - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 2RFC Pitch 2
Coleg Sir Gar
Boys-U18B
CancYsgol Gyfun Glantaf Boys-U18A
Boys-U18A
Group C
Llandovery - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 3RFC Pitch 3
Millfield School
1st VII
CancYsgol Gyfun Bryn Tawe
Boys-U18A
Group A
Llandovery - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: College Pitch 1College Pitch 1
Cardiff High School
Boys-U18A
CancCowbridge Comprehensive School
Boys-U18A
Group F
Llandovery - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 1RFC Pitch 1
Bassaleg School
Boys-U18A
CancGower College Swansea
Boys-U18A
Group G
Llandovery - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 2RFC Pitch 2
Brynteg School
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Dewi Sant, St David's School
Boys-U18A
Group H
Llandovery - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: RFC Pitch 3RFC Pitch 3
Queen Elizabeth High School
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Ystalyfera
Boys-U18A
Group D
Llandovery - Group Match